Integrantes

DIRECTOR

Maestro Gerardo Urbán y Fernández

Maestro Gerardo Urbán y Fernández

http://gerardourban.com/


VIOLINES PRIMEROS

Concertino:
• Gloria Lopez Martinez

Gloria Lopez Martinez

Concertino

 

Marcelino Estrada**

Marcelino Estrada

 

Zaide Citlali Eurán Dávila

 Zaide Citlali Eurán Dávila

 

•Pedro Moreno Rivera 

Pedro Moreno Rivera

 

• Héctor Sámano Rojas 

Héctor Sámano Rojas

 


• Gamaliel Sabetai Jamayote Cifuentes 

 


• Violeta Hivet Cahuantzi Xochitemol

  Violeta Hivet Cahuantzi Xochitemol

• Elvia Cecilia Fajardo

Elvia Cecilia Fajardo

 

• Bernardo Amet Cervantes Anaya

 Bernardo Amet Cervantes Anaya

 


VIOLINES SEGUNDOS

Violines segundos

 

Horacio Javier Velázquez Montoya *

 Horacio Javier Velázquez Montoya

 

 

Igor Velázquez Montoya**

  Igor Velázquez Montoya

 


• Virginia Citlalin Pérez Molina 

Virginia Citlalin Pérez Molina

 


•  Juan Carlos Guzmán Zúñiga

Juan Carlos Guzmán Zúñiga


Harold Guerra

 Harold Guerra

 

Perla Verónica Cobos Fajardo

 Perla Verónica Cobos Fajardo

 

Javier Ramon García Sánchez

Javier Ramon García Sánchez

• Montenegro Medrano Aglae Patricia

Montenegro Medrano Aglae Patricia

 

 Analilia Gonzales

Analilia Gonzales

 


VIOLAS

 

Violas


•  Hugo Yalungkang Saldaña Soto

Hugo Yalungkang Saldaña Soto

 

Yuliena Fernández Nieves**

Yuliena Fernández Nieves

 

Diana Rocío Jiménez Ortega

Diana Rocío Jiménez Ortega

 

•  Miguel Ángel Díaz Cordero

Miguel Ángel Díaz Cordero


•  Oswaldo Cruz Contreras

Oswaldo Cruz Contreras

 

Soleil Green

 Soleil Green

 


VIOLONCELLOS

Violoncellos

 

 

José de Jesus Villegas Martínez *

José de Jesus Villegas Martínez

 

Claudia Marine Cosme **

 Claudia Marine Cosme

 

Luz Elena Miranda Muñoz

Luz Elena Miranda Muñoz

 

Diana Roldán

Diana Roldán

 

Daniel López Reyes

Daniel López Reyes

 

Mario Alberto López Ramírez

 Mario Alberto López Ramírez

 


CONTRABAJOS

Contrabajos

Arturo Mendoza *

 Arturo Mendoza


• Nancy Karina De León Sosa 

Nancy Karina De León Sosa


• Amilcar Gabriel Sánchez López 

Amilcar Gabriel Sánchez López

 

Jonathan Flores Muñoz

Jonathan Flores Muñoz


•  Edmundo Rosales Vergara

Edmundo Rosales Vergara


FLAUTAS

Karla Nadezhda Segura Arenas

Karla Nadezhda Segura Arenas


• Manuel Alfonso Clavijo

Manuel Alfonso Clavijo


•  Jaqueline Berenice Campuzano Sánchez

Jaqueline Berenice Campuzano Sánchez


OBOES

 

Oboes

 

Sinue Ferreyra Aranda*

Sinue Ferreyra Aranda*

 

•  Beatriz Gutiérrez Sánchez**


Beatriz Gutiérrez Sánchez

 

Ivis Nancy Faife Leiva


Ivis Nancy Faife Leiva

 


CLARINETES

Clarinetes


• Jorge Velázquez Hernández

Jorge Velázquez Hernández

 

• Adrián Velázquez Corral

 

 

José Eduardo Velázquez Rivera

José Eduardo Velázquez Rivera

 


FAGOTES

Fagotes

 

Aldo Giovanni Gonzales Noll *

Aldo Giovanni Gonzales Noll

 

Ana Claudia Narváez Hernández**

Ana Claudia Narváez Hernández

 

Ricardo Elihu Ortíz León

Ricardo Elihu Ortíz León

 


CORNOS

Cornos

Juan Carlos Quiterio Miguel

 

• José Bernabé Durán Flores

 José Bernabé Durán Flores

 

•Alicia Soraya Fernández

Alicia Soraya Fernández

Moisés Hernández Mendoza

Moisés Hernández Mendoza


TROMPETAS

Trompetas


Oscar Villegas*

 Oscar Villegas

 

 

Juan Gabriel Duran

Juan Gabriel Duran

 


Miguel Ángel Pérez Casasola

Miguel Ángel Pérez Casasola

 

 

José Victor Espejel

José Victor Espejel


 

TROMBONES Y TUBA

Tuba y trombones

Luis Bastida Zamora

 Luis Bastida Zamora

 

Alfonso Jaime Hernandez  

 

Francisco Martínez Reyes

 Francisco Martínez Reyes

 

TUBA

Oscar Zaviel Clavijo

 Oscar Zaviel Clavijo


PERCUSIONES

Percusiones

 


Bruno Nava*

Bruno Nava

 

Tania Castro Govea **

Tania Castro Govea

 

Hiram Alejandro López Aguilar

 Hiram Alejandro López Aguilar

 

Gilberto Medina Medina

Gilberto Medina Medina

Luis Santiago Rosales Iturbide

 Luis Santiago Rosales Iturbide


PIANO

Pablo Mazariegos Dubón

Piano


ARPA

•  Juan Carlos Escutia Madrigal

Juan Carlos Escutia Madrigal

*Principal
** Co principal


 

Personal administrativo

Administradora

  • María Teresa Ocampo

Jefa de personal

  • Elisa Santana

Jefe de logística

  • Gabriel Montes de Oca

Tramoya

  • Jaqueline Montes de Oca

Secretaria

  • Leticia Vilchis